zurück

Die Könige des Schützenvereins Steinhude

Jungschützenkönige ab 1954
 
1954 Heinrich Harste
1955 Heinrich Harste
1956 Dieter Kuckuck
1957 Fritz Harste
1958 Heinrich Engelmann
1959 Heinz Schweer
1960 Wilfried Schweer
1961 Wilfried Schweer
1962 Friedel Kelmereit
1963 Wilfried Schweer
1964 Heinz Schweer
1965 Wilfried Schweer
1966 Detlef Bock
1967 Kurt Hansing
1968 Dieter Büsselberg
1969 Kurt Hansing
1970 Heinrich Bühmann
1971 Manfred Rintelmann
1972 Manfred Rintelmann
1973 Bernd Thiele
1974 Werner Bredthauer
1975 Walter Sternberg
1976 Jörg Büsselberg
1977 Andreas Thiele
1978 Christian Wöhler
1979 Andreas Thiele
1980 Karsten Jedamzik
1981 Michael Ulrich
1982 Christiane Kattree
1983 Melissa Kersten
1984 Jörg Salge
1985 Michael Miebs
1986 Michael Kattree
1987 Stefan Ulrich
1988 Dirk Schulz
1989 Stefan Schulz
1990 Lars Hansing
1991 Lars Hansing
1992 Diana Zacharko
1993 Maik Seipel-Schulz
1994 Bianca Bühmann
1995 Sebastian Tatje
1996 Marcus Selbmann
1997 Sebastian Tatje
1998 Lars Schweer
1999 Stephan Strubl
2000 Stephan Strubl
2001 Benjamin Pohl
2002 Benjamin Pohl
2003 Claudia Jacobs
2004 Vanessa Schley
2005 Carolin Schweer
2006 Dennis Meier
2007 Markus Tatje
2008 Markus Tatje
2009 Domenik Nienhaus
2010 Domenik Nienhaus
2011 Phillip Bishop
2012 Domenik Nienhaus
2013 Domenik Nienhaus
2014 Stephanie Zimmermann
2015 Hendrik Raatz
2016 Tobias Raatz


Damenköniginnen ab 1958
 
1958 Dörchen Schweer
1959 Margret Wiebking
1960 Dörchen Schweer
1961 Anneliese Krause Schoppe
1962 Edith Büsselberg
1963 Dörchen Schweer
1964 Dörchen Schweer
1965 Dörchen Schweer
1966 Monika Tatje
1967 Marie-Luise Schweer
1968 Dörchen Schweer
1969 Marie-Luise Schweer
1970 Marie-Luise Schweer
1971 Marie-Luise Schweer
1972 Marita Schweer
1973 Ursula Scheuer
1974 Irmtraud Wöhler
1975 Ilse Bergmann
1976 Heike Engelhardt
1977 Elli Thiele
1978 Jutta Seegers
1979 Marie-Luise Schweer
1980 Ilse Bergmann
1981 Jutta Seegers
1982 Ilse Bergmann
1983 Christa Spilker
1984 Jutta Seegers
1985 Gertrud Brunke
1986 Ursula Hansing
1987 Inge Engelmann
1988 Gertrud Brunke
1989 Sonja Miebs
1990 Ursula Hansing
1991 Waltraut Kattree
1992 Waltraut Kattree
1993 Elfriede Bühmann
1994 Marion Selbmann
1995 Edelgard Harste
1996 Silke Bredthauer-Heidemann
1997 Heike Pickert
1998 Inge Müller
1999 Silke Bredthauer-Heidemann
2000 Illa Bredthauer
2001 Illa Bredthauer
2002 Christiane Senne
2003 Sabine Nienhaus
2004 Sabine Nienhaus
2005 Sabine Nienhaus
2006 Nadine Pickert
2007 Sabine Nienhaus
2008 Sarah Wistuba
2009 Jutta Arnold
2010 Tanja Fuchs
2011 Anke Schulze
2012 Cornelia Thiele
2013 Petra Herrmann
2014 Daniela Pohl
2015 Daniela Pohl
2016 Kerstin Ulrich


Schützenkönige ab 1950
 
1950 Heinrich Harste 124
1951 Dieter Büsselberg 177
1952 Dietrich Schweer
1953 Heinrich Harste 124
1954 Ernst-August Langmack
1955 Ernst-August Langmack
1956 Theo Langwost
1957 Willi Dornbusch
1958 Theo Langwost
1959 Fritz Thiele 63
1960 Ernst-August Langmack
1961 Ernst Scheuer
1962 Heinrich Schweer 43
1963 Fritz Thiele 63
1964 Ernst Scheuer
1965 Willi Dornbusch
1966 Robert Hansing
1967 Wilfried Engelhardt
1968 Hermann Büsselberg
1969 Heinrich Kuckuck
1970 Heinz Schweer
1971 Heinz Schweer
1972 Alfred Tatje
1973 Dieter Büsselberg
1974 Heinrich Harste jun.
1975 Hermann Wöhler
1976 Walter Kattree
1977 Wilhelm Behling
1978 Hermann Wöhler
1979 Klaus Arndt
1980 Wilfried Schweer
1981 Robert Hansing
1982 Horst Gantert
1983 Heinrich Bühmann
1984 Heinrich Harste jun.
1985 Wilfr. Bredthauer-Heidemann
1986 Walter Sternberg jun.
1987 Reiner Engelmann
1988 Dieter Tatje
1989 Horst Miebs
1990 Jörg Salge
1991 Willi Kattree
1992 Werner Bredthauer
1993 Werner Bredthauer
1994 Heinrich Bühmann
1995 Dieter Büsselberg
1996 Willi Kattree
1997 Jörg Salge
1998 Heinrich Bühmann
1999 Dirk Bredthauer
2000 Uwe Bredthauer
2001 Axel Wiegmann
2002 Axel Wiegmann
2003 Axel Wiegmann
2004 Detlef Nienhaus
2005 Heinz Schmidt
2006 Rene Vargovic
2007 Rene Vargovic
2008 Uwe Bredthauer
2009 Sebastian Erdmann
2010 Thomas Wulf
2011 Sebastian Erdmann
2012 Rene Vargovic
2013 Stephan Meuter
2014 Maik Seipelt
2015 Michael Pohl
2016 Michael Herrmann


Bürgerkönige ab 1950
 
1950 Heinrich Pape 325
1951 Theo Büsselberg 163
1952 Alfred Tatje 303 A
1953 Willi Dornbusch
1954 Heinrich Schweer 43
1955 Heinrich Hodann 255
1956 Dieter Kuckuck 33
1957 Dietrich Tatje 303
1958 Robert Hansing 234
1959 Ernst-August Langmack
1960 Heinrich Schweer 43
1961 Ernst Scheuer
1962 Ernst Scheuer
1963 Fritz Thiele 63
1964 Hermann Schweer
1965 Fritz Thiele 63
1966 Hans-Christian Schweer
1967 Karl Rust
1968 Heinz Schweer
1969 Heinrich Schweer
1970 Heinrich Schweer
1971 Wilfried Engelhardt
1972 Dieter Büsselberg
1973 Roland Walz
1974 Heinrich Bühmann
1975 Willi Kattree
1976 Heinr. Schweer 43
1977 Ilse Bergmann
1978 Hermann Büsselberg
1979 Walter Sternberg jun.
1980 Klaus Arndt
1981 Jutta Seegers
1982 Karl Rust
1983 Waltraut Kattree
1984 Manfred Wassmann
1985 Conny Bredthauer
1986 Axel Wiegmann
1987 Hermann Büsselberg
1988 Axel Wiegmann
1989 Willi Kattree
1990 Axel Wiegmann
1991 Hermann Büsselberg
1992 Werner Bredthauer
1993 Heinz D. Büsselberg
1994 Wolfg. Mühlhausen
1995 Heinz Thiele
1996 Karl-Heinz Meuter
1997 Gerd Brand
1998 Johannes Schuster
1999 Heinz Thiele
2000 Uwe Bredthauer
2001 Dirk Bredthauer
2002 Dirk Bredthauer
2003 Friedrich Pfeffer
2004 Michael Ziadak
2005 Dieter Bruns
2006 Heinz Thiele
2007 Oliver Laux
2008 Roswitha Wistuba
2009 Oliver Laux
2010 Heinz D. Büsselberg
2011 Heinrich Schweer
2012 Heinrich Schweer
2013 Axel Schwiering
2014 Michaela Hettlage
2015 Tanja Fuchs
2016 Axel Schwiering